PASHA Holding celebrates its 14 years anniversary
PASHA Holding LLC, which has always been distinguished by its innovative approach, attitude to human capital, and corporate social responsibility oriented policy, celebrates its 14 years anniversary.
PASHA Holding operates in banking, insurance, investment, technology, travel and tourism, construction and development project management, real estate and mall management, fashion and restaurant management, agriculture, hospitality and grocery sectors. Managed by a workforce that stimulates professional entrepreneurship, sustainable economic growth and the formation of regional business cooperation, the Holding aims to develop as a leading and reliable strategic investor.
PASHA Holding's main mission is to invest effectively in the non-oil sectors of #Azerbaijan and neighboring countries and to contribute to their economic development by promoting a culture of innovation and creativity. We intend to justify the trust of the countries of our presence, shareholders, employees, customers and partners by embodying into our performance the most successful corporate experience, trust and sustainability.